slot game online Malaysia Premier Division | Guildford and District Snooker League

Premier Division

  P W D L F A PTS
(C)  Milford A 18 10 5 3 72 36 72
Wonersh C 18 10 7 1 67 41 67
Woking SC 18  7  8 3 67 41  67
Merrow B 18  6  4 8  48 60  48
Woodbridge Hill 17 4 5 8 41 61 41
Shalford Soc  18 2  6 10 41 67 41
Merrow A 17 4 3 10 36 66 36

 

 

Home Nights :                              After match food

Merrow A………………….Tue              Yes               

Merrow B………………….Wed             Yes

Milford A…………………..Wed             Yes            

Shalford Soc A………….Wed             Yes  

Woking SC………………..Wed             Yes

Wonersh C………………..Wed             Yes

Woodbridge Hill…………Wed             Yes

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

Rob Russell            66, 4634
Carl Van Wyk           63, 52, 45, 36, 31, 30
Lee Hudson             62, 45
Dean Reeve            54, 46, 45, 40, 37, 35, 34, 33 31, 31, 30, 30
Paul Quinnell           52, 42, 41, 38, 37, 36, 34, 33, 33, 30
Rob Leathem           51, 40, 35, 30, 30
Peter Butler              47, 31, 30
Luke Perry                43, 32
George Benjamin     41, 31
Martin Chubb           40, 31
Wesley Scholes       38, 37, 33, 31
Sam Lemon             38
Brian Rule                36
John Dabbs              35
Paul Moseley           35
Archie Wells             33, 31
Paul Wilson              31
Paul Dudley              30
Rob Garrod              30
Ben Pilgrim              30
Ross Higgs              30

(C)  Milford A

P: 18    W: 10   D: 5   L: 3   PTS:  72

Wonersh C

P: 18   W: 10   D: 7   L: 1    PTS:  67

Woking SC

P: 18    W: 7   D: 8   L: 3   PTS:  67

Merrow B

P: 18    W: 6   D: 4   L: 8   PTS:  48

Woodbridge Hill

P: 17    W: 4    D: 5   L: 8   PTS:  41

Shalford Soc

P: 18    W: 2   D: 6   L: 10   PTS:  41

Merrow A

P: 17    W: 4   D: 3    L: 10    PTS:  36

 

Home Nights :           Food

Merrow A…………..Tue          Y

Merrow B……………Wed         Y

Milford A…………….Wed        Y

Shalford Soc A……Wed        Y

Wonersh C………….Wed        Y

Woking SC………….Wed        Y

Woodbridge Hill…..Wed        Y   

                                                                                                                                                                        

 

 

Rob Russell                   66, 46,34
Carl Van Wyk                  63, 52, 45, 36, 32, 30
Lee Hudson                    62, 45
Dean Reeve                   54, 46, 45, 40, 37, 35, 34, 33, 31, 31, 30, 30
Paul Quinnell                  52, 42, 41, 38, 36, 34, 33, 30
Rob Leathem                  51, 40, 35, 30, 30
Peter Butler                     47, 31, 30
Luke Perry                      43, 32
George Benjamin           41, 31
Martin Chubb                  40, 31
Wesley Scholes              38, 37, 33, 31
Sam Lemon                    38
Brian Rule                       36
John Dabbs                     35
Paul Moseley                  35
Archie Wells                    33, 31
Paul Wilson                     31
Paul Dudley                     30
Rob Garrod                      30
Ben Pilgrim                      30
Ross Higgs                      30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results and Fixtures

 w/c 04th Sept – w/c 16th Oct (cup week w/c 25th Sept)

w/c 4th Sept

Woodbridge Hill 3 – 3 Woking SC
Milford A 6 – 0 Merrow A
Shalford Soc A 3 – 3 Wonersh C
No Team v Merrow B

w/c 11th Sept

Merrow A 2 – 4 Shalford Soc A
Wonersh C 4 – 2 Woodbridge Hill
Merrow B 2 – 4 Milford A
Woking SC v No Team

w/c 18th Sept

Woodbridge Hill 3 – 3 Merrow A
Milford A 3 – 3 Woking SC
Shalford Soc A 1 – 5 Merrow B
No Team v Wonersh C

w/c 2nd Oct

Merrow B 2 – 4 Woodbridge Hill
Merrow A v No Team
Wonersh C 4 – 2 Milford A
Woking SC 6 – 0 Shalford Soc A

w/c 9th Oct

Milford A 6 – 0 Woodbridge Hill
No Team v Shalford Soc A
Wonersh C 4 – 2 Woking SC
Merrow B  3 – 3 Merrow A

w/c 16th Oct

Woodbridge Hill v No Team
Woking SC 2 – 4 Merrow B
Merrow A  4 – 2 Wonersh C
Shalford Soc A 1 – 5 Milford A

 w/c 6th Nov – w/c 4th Dec (cup weeks w/c 23rd Oct & 20th Nov)

w/c 30th Oct

Merrow A 1 – 5 Woking SC
Wonersh C 5 – 1 Merrow B
No Team v Milford A
Woodbridge Hill 3 – 3 Shalford Soc A

w/c 6th Nov

Woking SC 6 – 0 Woodbridge Hill
Merrow A 0 – 6 Milford A
Wonersh C 4 – 2 Shalford Soc A
Merrow B v No Team

w/c 13th Nov

Shalford Soc A 2 – 4 Merrow A
Woodbridge Hill 3 – 3 Wonersh C
Milford A 5 – 1 Merrow B
No Team v Woking SC

w/c 27th Nov

Merrow A 2 – 4 Woodbridge Hill
Woking SC 3 – 3 Milford A
Merrow B 4 – 2 Shalford Soc A
Wonersh C v No Team

w/c 4th Dec

Woodbridge Hill 1 – 5 Merrow B
No Team v Merrow A
Milford A 3 – 3 Wonersh C
Shalford Soc A 3 – 3 Woking SC

w/c 8th Jan – w/c 26th Feb (cup weeks w/c 22nd Jan & 19th Feb)

w/c 8th Jan

Woodbridge Hill 4 – 2 Milford A
Shalford Soc A v No Team
Woking SC 3 – 3 Wonersh C
Merrow A 4 – 2 Merrow B

w/c 15th Jan

No Team v Woodbridge Hill
Merrow B 0 – 6 Woking SC
Wonersh C 5 – 1 Merrow A
Milford A 5 – 1 Shalford Soc A

w/c 29th Jan

Woking SC 5 – 1 Merrow A
Merrow B 3 – 3 Wonersh C
Milford A v No Team
Shalford Soc A 3 – 3 Woodbridge Hill

w/c 5th Feb

Woodbridge Hill 2 – 4 Woking SC
Milford A 2 – 4 Merrow A
Shalford Soc A 2 – 4 Wonersh C
No Team v Merrow B

w/c 12th Feb

Merrow A 1 – 5 Shalford Soc A
Wonersh C 4 – 2 Woodbridge Hill
Merrow B 2 – 4 Milford A
Woking SC v No Team

w/c 26th Feb

Woodbridge Hill P – P Merrow A
Milford A 4 – 2 Woking SC
Shalford Soc A 2 – 4 Merrow B
No Team v Wonersh C

w/c 4th Mar – w/c 1st Apr (cup week w/c 18th Mar)

w/c 4th Mar

Merrow B 4 – 2 Woodbridge Hill
Merrow A v No Team
Wonersh C 3 – 3 Milford A
Woking SC 3 – 3 Shalford Soc A

w/c 11th Mar

Milford A 6 – 0 Woodbridge Hill
No Team v Shalford Soc A
Wonersh C 3 – 3 Woking SC
Merrow B 3 – 3 Merrow A

w/c 25th Mar

Woodbridge Hill v No Team
Woking SC 3 – 3 Merrow B
Merrow A 2 – 4 Wonersh C
Shalford Soc A 3 – 3 Milford A

w/c 1st Apr

Merrow A 1 – 5 Woking SC
Wonersh C 6 – 0 Merrow B
No Team v Milford A
Woodbridge Hill 5 – 1 Shalford Soc A